| BAHAGIAN KAUNSELING UPM
list of latest announcement

It is hereby notified that the Participation for the Gourmet Suspended Workshop to be held on 23 July 2019 (Tuesday), located at the Auditorium BKUPM at 9pm is now CLOSED.

Therefore, the following are the list of Attendance Names for the Workshop. 

The list of Participant's names are:

    1. IZAREENE MD ISA

  1. SHAFREEZA SOBRI
  2. HANI SYAHIDA ZULKAFLI
  3. NOORFAIZAN BINTI ANUAR
  4. NOR AZWANIDA BT ABD KHALID
  5. NORHAYATI BT. JAMALUDIN,
  6. NORHAFIZAH MAAROF
  7. ZETTY FAZLEEN BINTI ANUAR
  8. NURSYIDA MANSOR
  9. WAN MALINI BT WAN MAHZAN
  10. ERNAWITA ATAN
  11. ADLI NAZRI MOHD KASSIM
  12. AZRINA AZLAN
  13. MUSMARLINA
  14. NURULSOFIA YUSOH
  15. FARAH ZEEHAN MOHD NADZRI
  16. NORMAZIAH ZULKIFLI
  17. WAN NUR FARHANA BINTI W HUSAIN
  18. MOHD ROHAIZAT ABDUL WAHAB
  19. NOR HAFIZAH SABRAN
  20. ADLINA AB HALIM
  21. NURUL AMIRAH ABD HAMID
  22. SITI SARISMAHANIM ISMAIL
  23. KHAIRUL AZHAR KASMIRAN
  24. MOHD FADZIL SUHAIMI
  25. SITI NUR IQMAL IBRAHIM
  26. ANIS SHAMIMI BINTI MOHD DARUS
  27. SITI NURWAHEDAA BINTI MOHAMMAD
  28. SITI ZULAIKA
  29. MOHD BUKHARI B MOHD SHAUPI (A)
  30. NOORASHIMAH BINTI ROSLIM
  31. TAN MENG LEE
  32. RAMIZA DARMI
  33. SITI NOR BINTI JAFFAR
  34. MOHD FAHMI MASHURI
  35. FATIN SHAHIRA BINTI MOHAMAD ZAINI
  36. TENGKU MAZNIRA TUAN MUSTAPA
  37. NOORSAFIDA ANUAR
  38. AZMAH SA'AT
  39. NOR AZURA HUSIN
  40. ERNEE NORYANA MUHAMAD
  41. NOR FATIHAH BINTI ADAM
  42. ANDRY SOPHIAN ADRIS
  43. MOHD NAZHI BIN SAPARUDIN
  44. YEONG MEI WAN
  45. AINITA
  46. ROSYIDAY
  47. AHMAD AZUHAIRI BIN ARIFFIN
  48. AISAH BT HASMAM (A)
  49. SUZANA BINTI ABD WAHAB
  50. MAT RAZI ABDULLAH
  51. NURUL NABILAH BINTI MOHAMED SHAARI
  52. NOR SHAFIZA BINTI ZAKARIA
  53. MAS RINA MUSTAFFA
  54. NUR AFIFAH BT KAMARUDDIN
  55. NURUL NADIA BT ROSLI
  56. AZ ZAHRAWAANI ZAINUDIN
  57. SUHAILI BINTI MUSA
  58. ROSNAH NAWANG
  59. ALIAS BIN RANI (A)
  60. HIZMAWATI MADZIN
  61. MOHD SALLEHHUDDIN BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN
  62. TG NURHIDAYU TG TAZALI
  63. NORAZLINA BT SALAHUDDIN
  64. MUNIRAH BT ZAHAR
  65. NOOR ASMA MOHD NOOR
  66. MOHD HAFIZ BIN GHAZALI
  67. MUHAMMAD FADIR BIN ABU BAKAR
  68. MOHD FIRDAUS BIN NIZAMUDDIN
  69. LIYANA IBRAHIM
  70. NIK IBRAHIM (A)
  71. DR ZURONI MD JUSOH
  72. AB HAFFIZ BIN AB JALIL
  73. ROSLIZAH ALI
  74. shar suriani binti sharif,
  75. nur basirah bt abdul latif
  76. KHAIRUL HAFIZ MOHAMMAD
  77. NOORASHIMAH ROSLIM
  78. MUHAMMAD RIYAS ALZAKAP
  79. EMI NADIA MOHD THANI (5/7/19)

 

 

BAHAGIAN KAUNSELING UPM
Universiti Putra Malaysia
43400 UPM Serdang
Selangor Darul Ehsan
+603 9769 2082
+603 9769 2083
C1576483583